Uitslagen

Uitslagen 2018 - 8 KM

Selecteer jaar: Selecteer Afstand
Naam Woonplaats Geslacht Tijd
1 Roskam, Wabe Wommels m 00:32:46
2 Keekstra, Hein Bolsward m 00:33:20
3 Falkema, Walter Ysbrechtum m 00:36:17
4 Boer, Ruurd Hans de Oudemirdum m 00:36:50
5 Groot, Jan Willem de Wommels m 00:36:58
6 Ploeg, Syb van der Kûbaard m 00:37:10
7 Groenveld, Hester Bolsward v 00:37:20
8 Ebbinge, Henk Wommels m 00:38:33
9 Algra, Martin Kûbaard m 00:38:40
10 Dijkstra, Klaas Jan Makkum m 00:39:39
11 Werf, Hendrie van der Bolsward m 00:39:48
12 Verbeek, Meine Wommels m 00:40:02
13 Wester, Anneke Iens v 00:40:31
14 Werf, Dikkie van der Bolsward m 00:40:34
15 Hylkema, Domien Bolsward m 00:41:34
16 Hibma, Jan Amstelveen m 00:41:46
17 Jager, Keimpe Dronrijp m 00:42:16
18 Zijlstra, Duco Lekkum m 00:42:16
19 Fopma, Tjeerd Wommels m 00:42:51
20 Harkema, Carel Leeuwarden m 00:43:12
21 Appelboom, Rob Wommels m 00:43:47
22 Sikkema, Teije Leeuwarden m 00:44:04
23 Dijkstra, Alexander Wommels m 00:44:20
24 Regnerus, Saakje Broeksterwoude v 00:44:26
25 Meer, Bauke van der Franeker m 00:45:44
26 Sluis, Cor van Franeker m 00:45:44
27 Schlimbach, Greetje Wommels v 00:46:19
28 Strubbe, Harrie Wommels m 00:46:35
29 Miedema, Rene Bolsward m 00:46:38
30 Groenland, Catherina Bolsward v 00:46:38
31 Meer, Kirsten van der Bolsward v 00:47:10
32 Teunissen, Silvio Bolsward m 00:47:26
33 Teunissen, Renie Bolsward v 00:47:26
34 Weide, Marijke van der Itens v 00:48:03
35 Schaaf, Djurre Johannes van der Oentsjerk m 00:48:35
36 Jannes, Sarina Gytsjerk v 00:48:35
37 Regnerus, Anneke Marrum m 00:48:36
38 Siesling, Hester Groningen v 00:48:49
39 Baart, Jan Zwaag m 00:49:32
40 Panhuis, Jan Leeuwarden m 00:49:57
41 Bergema, Bregtje Feinsum v 00:49:57
42 Kootstra, Rinze Harlingen m 00:49:57
43 Borger-Hijma, Lucie Marrum v 00:51:22
44 Eringa, Djoeke Wommels v 00:51:36
45 Woudstra, Annalies Easterlittens v 00:51:45
46 Kloosterman, Lubbert De Westereen m 00:52:26
47 Runia, Theo Leeuwarden m 00:53:40
48 Oost, Hinke Leeuwarden v 00:53:52
49 Reusink, Meriam Leeuwarden v 00:54:30
50 Tepper, Lineke Zwolle v 00:54:33
51 Kooistra, Lisette Harlingen v 00:54:44
52 Sijtsma, Anneke Goutum v 00:56:59
53 Hoekstra, Herman Goutum m 01:02:28
54 Roosjen, Meindert Leeuwarden m 01:07:56
55 Beintema, J. Leeuwarden m 01:56:34